Teampagina 7 tegen 7

Team Begeleiding


Coordinator

Bert van Duuren

sportlust7x7@gmail.com

06-24654724

Coordinator

Leen de Jong

sportlust7x7@gmail.com

06-23571543

Team Informatie


Training

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Albert van Halen
Arnold vd Berg
Artho Hanemeijer
Bert van Duuren
Csaba Beke
Daniel Manuputtij
Danny Koenes
Dirk Muit
Emiel Seine
Erik-Jan Koense
Gert-Jan Dijkstra
Gert-Jan Groeneveld
Harry Hesseling
Jan Wolfsheimer
Jasmin Bajric
John vd Engel
Leen de Jong
Marcel Warnaar
Marcel van Stek
Marco de Vogel
Marco vd Laan
Martien Bakhuizen
Martijn Smaling
Nick Lobe
Paul Kastelein
Richard Rook
Robert Grooters
Ronald Dekker
Stef Bijlsma
Velimir Ljubojevic
Walter Mei
Wilko Immerzeel

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

27 jan - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Jodan Boys, de 13

27 jan - 14:15

ARC 12 - Sportlust '46 6

27 jan - 14:30

Vitesse Delft 1 - Sportlust '46 1

27 jan - 14:30

Alphia 8 - Sportlust '46 12

27 jan - 14:45

Sportlust '46 8 - TAVV 5

27 jan - 14:45

Sportlust '46 11 - Moerkapelle 4

27 jan - 16:15

ARC 11 - Sportlust '46 7

3 feb - 12:45

Sportlust '46 5 - TAVV 4

3 feb - 14:30

Sportlust '46 1 - XerxesDZB 1

3 feb - 14:30

Olympia 1 - Sportlust '46 7

3 feb - 14:30

Hazerswoudse Boys VE1 - Sportlust '46 VE1

3 feb - 14:45

Sportlust '46 12 - Gouda 8

3 feb - 14:45

Sportlust '46 8 - Jodan Boys, de 11

3 feb - 16:15

Nieuwerkerk 6 - Sportlust '46 9

10 feb - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Noordwijk JO13-1

10 feb - 11:00

Sportlust '46 4 - NSV '46 3

10 feb - 11:45

Floreant 2 - Sportlust '46 3

10 feb - 12:15

XerxesDZB JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1

10 feb - 12:15

Alphia 7 - Sportlust '46 11

10 feb - 12:45

Sportlust '46 9 - Olympia 3

10 feb - 12:45

Sportlust '46 7 - Jodan Boys, de 9

10 feb - 14:30

CSW 1 - Sportlust '46 1

10 feb - 14:30

NSV '46 4 - Sportlust '46 10

10 feb - 14:30

Zevenhoven VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

10 feb - 14:30

TAVV 5 - Sportlust '46 8

10 feb - 14:45

Sportlust '46 12 - Siveo '60 5

10 feb - 14:45

Sportlust '46 VE1 - Linschoten VE1

10 feb - 15:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - VOC JO19-1

10 feb - 15:00

BVCB 3 - Sportlust '46 2

10 feb - 15:00

Rohda '76 4 - Sportlust '46 6

10 feb - 16:15

Jodan Boys, de 8 - Sportlust '46 5

17 feb - 09:00

Alphense Boys JO13-2 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

17 feb - 11:15

Rohda '76 2 - Sportlust '46 4

17 feb - 11:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-1 - Sparta (AV) JO17-1

17 feb - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DCV 2

17 feb - 11:45

SPV '81 2 - Sportlust '46 7

17 feb - 12:30

Jodan Boys, de 12 - Sportlust '46 9

17 feb - 12:45

Sportlust '46 3 - FC Oudewater 2

17 feb - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Be Fair 8

17 feb - 12:45

Sportlust '46 5 - Linschoten 2

17 feb - 12:45

Sportlust '46 6 - Olympia 2

17 feb - 14:30

Sportlust '46 1 - Breukelen fc 1

17 feb - 14:30

SHO JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

17 feb - 14:30

Rijnstreek VE1 - Sportlust '46 VE1

17 feb - 14:45

Sportlust '46 11 - Floreant 5

17 feb - 14:45

Sportlust '46 8 - ARC 13

17 feb - 15:00

Gouda 8 - Sportlust '46 12

24 feb - 12:45

Sportlust '46 6 - Jodan Boys, de 10

10 mrt - 10:15

Voorschoten`97 JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

10 mrt - 11:00

Sportlust '46 4 - WDS 2

10 mrt - 11:00

Be Fair 3 - Sportlust '46 3

10 mrt - 11:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-1 - CKC JO17-1

10 mrt - 12:00

Moordrecht 2 - Sportlust '46 6

10 mrt - 12:15

TAVV 6 - Sportlust '46 10

10 mrt - 12:45

Sportlust '46 9 - Kamerik 4

10 mrt - 12:45

Sportlust '46 7 - ARC 11

10 mrt - 14:30

Westlandia 1 - Sportlust '46 1

10 mrt - 14:30

Siveo '60 4 - Sportlust '46 5

10 mrt - 14:30

BSC '68 VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

10 mrt - 14:30

Kickers'69 1 (zat) - Sportlust '46 8

10 mrt - 14:45

Sportlust '46 12 - SPV '81 3

10 mrt - 14:45

Sportlust '46 VE1 - Semper Altius VE2

10 mrt - 15:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - Smitshoek JO19-1

10 mrt - 15:00

FC 's-Gravenzande 3 - Sportlust '46 2

10 mrt - 16:15

Gouda 7 - Sportlust '46 11

17 mrt - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Gr.WII VAC JO13-1

17 mrt - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Alexandria'66 3

17 mrt - 12:00

Siveo '60 2 - Sportlust '46 4

17 mrt - 12:15

BVCB JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1

17 mrt - 12:30

FC Oudewater 6 - Sportlust '46 7

17 mrt - 12:45

Sportlust '46 3 - TAVV 2

17 mrt - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Woubrugge 3

17 mrt - 12:45

Sportlust '46 6 - Be Fair 6

17 mrt - 14:30

Sportlust '46 1 - Forum Sport 1

17 mrt - 14:30

FC Oudewater 7 - Sportlust '46 9

17 mrt - 14:30

DONK VE1 - Sportlust '46 VE1

17 mrt - 14:45

Sportlust '46 11 - Hazerswoudse Boys 5

17 mrt - 14:45

Sportlust '46 8 - Alphia 5

17 mrt - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Be Fair VR1

17 mrt - 15:15

TOGB JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

17 mrt - 16:15

ARC 18 - Sportlust '46 12

24 mrt - 10:15

Spartaan'20 JO19-2 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

24 mrt - 10:15

RKAVV JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

24 mrt - 11:00

Sportlust '46 4 - Bodegraven 1

24 mrt - 11:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-1 - Oliveo JO17-1

24 mrt - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Vitesse Delft 3

24 mrt - 12:00

Woubrugge 4 - Sportlust '46 12

24 mrt - 12:00

Alphia 6 - Sportlust '46 10

24 mrt - 12:00

Hazerswoudse Boys VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

24 mrt - 12:45

Sportlust '46 3 - CVC Reeuwijk 2

24 mrt - 12:45

Sportlust '46 9 - WDS 5

24 mrt - 12:45

Sportlust '46 7 - Linschoten 3

24 mrt - 13:00

DSO 12 - Sportlust '46 11

24 mrt - 14:30

Marken 1 - Sportlust '46 1

24 mrt - 14:30

Moerkapelle 3 - Sportlust '46 6

24 mrt - 14:45

Sportlust '46 VE1 - FC Oudewater VE1

24 mrt - 14:45

Sportlust '46 8 - Alphen 1

24 mrt - 14:45

Be Fair 5 - Sportlust '46 5

31 mrt - 14:30

Sportlust '46 1 - Volendam (rkav) 1

7 apr - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Nootdorp JO13-1

Aanvang Club

27 jan - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO17-5 - Woerden JO17-4

30 jan - 20:00

BVCB 1 - Sportlust '46 1

3 feb - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO15-1 - VVOR JO15-1

3 feb - 12:45

VVOR JO12-1 - Sportlust '46 JO12-3

3 feb - 14:30

Olympia 3 - Sportlust '46 10

3 feb - 14:30

TAVV 7 - Sportlust '46 11

Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

20 jan : 11:30

NSV '46 3 - Sportlust '46 4

5 - 2

20 jan : 14:30

BSC '68 7 - Sportlust '46 6

3 - 1

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

20 jan : 11:30

NSV '46 3 - Sportlust '46 4

5 - 2

20 jan : 14:30

BSC '68 7 - Sportlust '46 6

3 - 1

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

20 jan : 11:30

NSV '46 3 - Sportlust '46 4

5 - 2

20 jan : 14:30

BSC '68 7 - Sportlust '46 6

3 - 1

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend
# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend