Teampagina 7 tegen 7

Team Begeleiding


Coordinator

Bert van Duuren

sportlust7x7@gmail.com

06-24654724

Coordinator

Leen de Jong

sportlust7x7@gmail.com

06-23571543

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Arnold vd Berg
Artho Hanemeijer
Bert van Duuren
Csaba Beke
Danny Koenes
Dirk Muit
Erik-Jan Koense
Gert-Jan Groeneveld
Harry Hesseling
Hilbert Muijt
Jan Wolfsheimer
Jasmin Bajric
Jos Heijmans
Koos van Eijk
Leen de Jong
Leo van Beekum
Marcel van Stek
Marco vd Laan
Martien Bakhuizen
Nick Lobe
Piet Kasius
Ronald Dekker
Stef Bijlsma
Velimir Ljubojevic

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

22 sep - 08:30

Alphia JO10-2 - Sportlust '46 JO10-5

22 sep - 08:30

Be Fair JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-5 - Zevenhoven JO9-1

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-4 - Olympia JO9-2

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-2 - Gouda JO12-1

22 sep - 08:30

Nieuwerkerk JO13-3 - Sportlust '46 JO13-2

22 sep - 08:30

ARC JO10-3 - Sportlust '46 JO10-4

22 sep - 08:30

DSO JO8-2 - Sportlust '46 JO8-1

22 sep - 08:30

TAVV JO12-1 - Sportlust '46 JO12-3

22 sep - 08:30

Nieuwerkerk JO13-2007-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-2007-1

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - Woerden JO12-3

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-2 - BSC '68 JO9-1

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - FC Oudewater JO9-2

22 sep - 08:45

Rohda '76 JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

22 sep - 09:00

Alphense Boys JO8-2 - Sportlust '46 JO8-2

22 sep - 09:30

NSV '46 JO8-1 - Sportlust '46 JO8-4

22 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO10-2 - VEP JO10-2

22 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Forum Sport JO13-1

22 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO8-3 - FC Oudewater JO8-1

22 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO11-4 - Koudekerk JO11-2G

22 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - CVC Reeuwijk JO11-1

22 sep - 09:45

Oosterheem JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

22 sep - 10:30

Jodan Boys, de JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-1

22 sep - 10:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-1 - BSC '68 JO17-1

22 sep - 10:30

DONK JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-3

22 sep - 10:30

Jodan Boys, de JO9-2 - Sportlust '46 JO9-3

22 sep - 10:45

Be Fair 3 - Sportlust '46 3

22 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-3 - CVC Reeuwijk JO13-2

22 sep - 11:15

Sportlust '46 JO15-3 - Be Fair JO15-2

22 sep - 11:15

Gouda JO15-3 - Sportlust '46 JO15-4

22 sep - 11:30

MVV '27 2 - Sportlust '46 2

22 sep - 11:30

Groeneweg JO15-1 - Sportlust '46 JO15-1

22 sep - 12:00

Siveo '60 2 - Sportlust '46 4

22 sep - 12:30

Be Fair JO17-3 - Sportlust '46 JO17-5

22 sep - 12:30

ONA JO15-1 - Sportlust '46 JO15-2

22 sep - 12:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - FC Oudewater JO17-2

22 sep - 12:35

Ommoord, sv 6 - Sportlust '46 9

22 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - ARC JO19-2

22 sep - 13:00

DSO 12 - Sportlust '46 6

22 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - Woerden JO19-2

22 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Schoonhoven 4

22 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 7 - BSC '68 8

22 sep - 14:30

Montfoort 1 - Sportlust '46

22 sep - 14:30

CVC Reeuwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 5

22 sep - 14:30

FC Oegstgeest JO17-4 - Sportlust '46 JO17-2

22 sep - 14:30

Meern De JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

22 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Spirit 9

22 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Nootdorp VR1

22 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VE1 - Soccer Boys VE2

22 sep - 16:15

ARC 14 - Sportlust '46 11

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-3 - BSC '68 JO9-1

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Berkel JO11-1

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-1 - VOC JO10-1

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - WDS JO11-1

29 sep - 08:30

Jodan Boys, de JO9-3 - Sportlust '46 JO9-5

29 sep - 08:30

ARC JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-2

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-5 - ARC JO10-6

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-1 - Spartaan'20 JO9-1

29 sep - 08:45

Sportlust '46 JO15-4 - VEP JO15-2

29 sep - 08:45

Woerden JO12-1 - Sportlust '46 JO12-2

29 sep - 08:45

TAVV JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-3

29 sep - 09:00

Aarlanderveen JO9-1 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

29 sep - 09:00

Nieuwkoop JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-2

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-3 - Spirit JO12-2

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - VEP JO12-1

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-1 - msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO12-1

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - Floreant JO11-1

29 sep - 09:30

Alphen JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-5

29 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO10-4 - Gouda JO10-2

29 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO10-3 - ONA JO10-1

29 sep - 09:45

DSVP JO9-1 - Sportlust '46 JO9-2

29 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO8-4 - Graaf W II JO9-7M

29 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO8-1 - Alphen JO8-1

29 sep - 10:00

ARC JO12-4 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

29 sep - 10:00

WDS JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

29 sep - 10:45

DOSR JO19-2 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 - Be Fair JO13-2

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO15-2 - Alphense Boys JO15-3

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 4 - Alphia 2

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO17-2 - Kickers'69 JO17-1

29 sep - 11:00

ASW JO8-1 - Sportlust '46 JO8-3

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-2007-1 - TOGB JO13-2007-1

29 sep - 11:15

NSV '46 JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-4

29 sep - 11:30

Kamerik JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-4

29 sep - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Smitshoek 2

29 sep - 12:00

Moordrecht 2 - Sportlust '46 10

29 sep - 12:15

XerxesDZB JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1

29 sep - 12:30

TAVV 6 - Sportlust '46 8

29 sep - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - WDS 3

29 sep - 12:30

RKAVV Jo13-1G - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

29 sep - 12:40

Sportlust '46 3 - Koudekerk 2

29 sep - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO15-1 - Nieuwkoop JO15-1

29 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 11 - Floreant 4

29 sep - 13:30

Gouda 4 - Sportlust '46 7

29 sep - 14:15

ARC VR2 - Sportlust '46 VR1

29 sep - 14:30

Zwammerdam JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

29 sep - 14:30

DONK VE2 - Sportlust '46 VE1

29 sep - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-5 - Rohda '76 JO17-2

20 okt - 11:00

BZC / Zuiderpark VE3 - Sportlust '46 VE1

20 okt - 13:00

Ommoord, sv JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-2

Aanvang Club

22 sep - 08:30

Alphia JO10-2 - Sportlust '46 JO10-5

22 sep - 08:30

Be Fair JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-5 - Zevenhoven JO9-1

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-4 - Olympia JO9-2

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-2 - Gouda JO12-1

22 sep - 08:30

Nieuwerkerk JO13-3 - Sportlust '46 JO13-2

22 sep - 08:30

ARC JO10-3 - Sportlust '46 JO10-4

22 sep - 08:30

DSO JO8-2 - Sportlust '46 JO8-1

22 sep - 08:30

TAVV JO12-1 - Sportlust '46 JO12-3

22 sep - 08:30

Nieuwerkerk JO13-2007-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-2007-1

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - Woerden JO12-3

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-2 - BSC '68 JO9-1

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - FC Oudewater JO9-2

22 sep - 08:45

Rohda '76 JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

22 sep - 09:00

Alphense Boys JO8-2 - Sportlust '46 JO8-2

22 sep - 09:30

NSV '46 JO8-1 - Sportlust '46 JO8-4

22 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO10-2 - VEP JO10-2

22 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Forum Sport JO13-1

22 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO8-3 - FC Oudewater JO8-1

22 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO11-4 - Koudekerk JO11-2G

22 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - CVC Reeuwijk JO11-1

22 sep - 09:45

Oosterheem JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

22 sep - 10:30

Jodan Boys, de JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-1

22 sep - 10:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-1 - BSC '68 JO17-1

22 sep - 10:30

DONK JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-3

22 sep - 10:30

Jodan Boys, de JO9-2 - Sportlust '46 JO9-3

22 sep - 10:45

Be Fair 3 - Sportlust '46 3

22 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-3 - CVC Reeuwijk JO13-2

22 sep - 11:15

Sportlust '46 JO15-3 - Be Fair JO15-2

22 sep - 11:15

Gouda JO15-3 - Sportlust '46 JO15-4

22 sep - 11:30

MVV '27 2 - Sportlust '46 2

22 sep - 11:30

Groeneweg JO15-1 - Sportlust '46 JO15-1

22 sep - 12:00

Siveo '60 2 - Sportlust '46 4

22 sep - 12:30

Be Fair JO17-3 - Sportlust '46 JO17-5

22 sep - 12:30

ONA JO15-1 - Sportlust '46 JO15-2

22 sep - 12:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - FC Oudewater JO17-2

22 sep - 12:35

Ommoord, sv 6 - Sportlust '46 9

22 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - ARC JO19-2

22 sep - 13:00

DSO 12 - Sportlust '46 6

22 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - Woerden JO19-2

22 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Schoonhoven 4

22 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 7 - BSC '68 8

22 sep - 14:30

Montfoort 1 - Sportlust '46

22 sep - 14:30

CVC Reeuwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 5

22 sep - 14:30

FC Oegstgeest JO17-4 - Sportlust '46 JO17-2

22 sep - 14:30

Meern De JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

22 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Spirit 9

22 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Nootdorp VR1

22 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VE1 - Soccer Boys VE2

22 sep - 16:15

ARC 14 - Sportlust '46 11

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-3 - BSC '68 JO9-1

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Berkel JO11-1

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-1 - VOC JO10-1

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - WDS JO11-1

29 sep - 08:30

Jodan Boys, de JO9-3 - Sportlust '46 JO9-5

29 sep - 08:30

ARC JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-2

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-5 - ARC JO10-6

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-1 - Spartaan'20 JO9-1

29 sep - 08:45

Sportlust '46 JO15-4 - VEP JO15-2

29 sep - 08:45

Woerden JO12-1 - Sportlust '46 JO12-2

29 sep - 08:45

TAVV JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-3

29 sep - 09:00

Aarlanderveen JO9-1 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

29 sep - 09:00

Nieuwkoop JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-2

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-3 - Spirit JO12-2

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - VEP JO12-1

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-1 - msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO12-1

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - Floreant JO11-1

29 sep - 09:30

Alphen JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-5

29 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO10-4 - Gouda JO10-2

29 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO10-3 - ONA JO10-1

29 sep - 09:45

DSVP JO9-1 - Sportlust '46 JO9-2

29 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO8-4 - Graaf W II JO9-7M

29 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO8-1 - Alphen JO8-1

29 sep - 10:00

ARC JO12-4 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

29 sep - 10:00

WDS JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

29 sep - 10:45

DOSR JO19-2 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 - Be Fair JO13-2

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO15-2 - Alphense Boys JO15-3

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 4 - Alphia 2

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO17-2 - Kickers'69 JO17-1

29 sep - 11:00

ASW JO8-1 - Sportlust '46 JO8-3

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-2007-1 - TOGB JO13-2007-1

29 sep - 11:15

NSV '46 JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-4

29 sep - 11:30

Kamerik JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-4

29 sep - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Smitshoek 2

29 sep - 12:00

Moordrecht 2 - Sportlust '46 10

29 sep - 12:15

XerxesDZB JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1

29 sep - 12:30

TAVV 6 - Sportlust '46 8

29 sep - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - WDS 3

29 sep - 12:30

RKAVV Jo13-1G - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

29 sep - 12:40

Sportlust '46 3 - Koudekerk 2

29 sep - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO15-1 - Nieuwkoop JO15-1

29 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 11 - Floreant 4

29 sep - 13:30

Gouda 4 - Sportlust '46 7

29 sep - 14:15

ARC VR2 - Sportlust '46 VR1

29 sep - 14:30

Zwammerdam JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

29 sep - 14:30

DONK VE2 - Sportlust '46 VE1

29 sep - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-5 - Rohda '76 JO17-2

20 okt - 11:00

BZC / Zuiderpark VE3 - Sportlust '46 VE1

20 okt - 13:00

Ommoord, sv JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-2

Aanvang Club

22 sep - 08:30

Alphia JO10-2 - Sportlust '46 JO10-5

22 sep - 08:30

Be Fair JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-5 - Zevenhoven JO9-1

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-4 - Olympia JO9-2

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-2 - Gouda JO12-1

22 sep - 08:30

Nieuwerkerk JO13-3 - Sportlust '46 JO13-2

22 sep - 08:30

ARC JO10-3 - Sportlust '46 JO10-4

22 sep - 08:30

DSO JO8-2 - Sportlust '46 JO8-1

22 sep - 08:30

TAVV JO12-1 - Sportlust '46 JO12-3

22 sep - 08:30

Nieuwerkerk JO13-2007-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-2007-1

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - Woerden JO12-3

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-2 - BSC '68 JO9-1

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - FC Oudewater JO9-2

22 sep - 08:45

Rohda '76 JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

22 sep - 09:00

Alphense Boys JO8-2 - Sportlust '46 JO8-2

22 sep - 09:30

NSV '46 JO8-1 - Sportlust '46 JO8-4

22 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO10-2 - VEP JO10-2

22 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Forum Sport JO13-1

22 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO8-3 - FC Oudewater JO8-1

22 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO11-4 - Koudekerk JO11-2G

22 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - CVC Reeuwijk JO11-1

22 sep - 09:45

Oosterheem JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

22 sep - 10:30

Jodan Boys, de JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-1

22 sep - 10:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-1 - BSC '68 JO17-1

22 sep - 10:30

DONK JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-3

22 sep - 10:30

Jodan Boys, de JO9-2 - Sportlust '46 JO9-3

22 sep - 10:45

Be Fair 3 - Sportlust '46 3

22 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-3 - CVC Reeuwijk JO13-2

22 sep - 11:15

Sportlust '46 JO15-3 - Be Fair JO15-2

22 sep - 11:15

Gouda JO15-3 - Sportlust '46 JO15-4

22 sep - 11:30

MVV '27 2 - Sportlust '46 2

22 sep - 11:30

Groeneweg JO15-1 - Sportlust '46 JO15-1

22 sep - 12:00

Siveo '60 2 - Sportlust '46 4

22 sep - 12:30

Be Fair JO17-3 - Sportlust '46 JO17-5

22 sep - 12:30

ONA JO15-1 - Sportlust '46 JO15-2

22 sep - 12:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - FC Oudewater JO17-2

22 sep - 12:35

Ommoord, sv 6 - Sportlust '46 9

22 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - ARC JO19-2

22 sep - 13:00

DSO 12 - Sportlust '46 6

22 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - Woerden JO19-2

22 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Schoonhoven 4

22 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 7 - BSC '68 8

22 sep - 14:30

Montfoort 1 - Sportlust '46

22 sep - 14:30

CVC Reeuwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 5

22 sep - 14:30

FC Oegstgeest JO17-4 - Sportlust '46 JO17-2

22 sep - 14:30

Meern De JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

22 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Spirit 9

22 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Nootdorp VR1

22 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VE1 - Soccer Boys VE2

22 sep - 16:15

ARC 14 - Sportlust '46 11

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-3 - BSC '68 JO9-1

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Berkel JO11-1

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-1 - VOC JO10-1

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - WDS JO11-1

29 sep - 08:30

Jodan Boys, de JO9-3 - Sportlust '46 JO9-5

29 sep - 08:30

ARC JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-2

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-5 - ARC JO10-6

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-1 - Spartaan'20 JO9-1

29 sep - 08:45

Sportlust '46 JO15-4 - VEP JO15-2

29 sep - 08:45

Woerden JO12-1 - Sportlust '46 JO12-2

29 sep - 08:45

TAVV JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-3

29 sep - 09:00

Aarlanderveen JO9-1 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

29 sep - 09:00

Nieuwkoop JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-2

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-3 - Spirit JO12-2

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - VEP JO12-1

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-1 - msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO12-1

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - Floreant JO11-1

29 sep - 09:30

Alphen JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-5

29 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO10-4 - Gouda JO10-2

29 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO10-3 - ONA JO10-1

29 sep - 09:45

DSVP JO9-1 - Sportlust '46 JO9-2

29 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO8-4 - Graaf W II JO9-7M

29 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO8-1 - Alphen JO8-1

29 sep - 10:00

ARC JO12-4 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

29 sep - 10:00

WDS JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

29 sep - 10:45

DOSR JO19-2 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 - Be Fair JO13-2

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO15-2 - Alphense Boys JO15-3

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 4 - Alphia 2

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO17-2 - Kickers'69 JO17-1

29 sep - 11:00

ASW JO8-1 - Sportlust '46 JO8-3

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-2007-1 - TOGB JO13-2007-1

29 sep - 11:15

NSV '46 JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-4

29 sep - 11:30

Kamerik JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-4

29 sep - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Smitshoek 2

29 sep - 12:00

Moordrecht 2 - Sportlust '46 10

29 sep - 12:15

XerxesDZB JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1

29 sep - 12:30

TAVV 6 - Sportlust '46 8

29 sep - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - WDS 3

29 sep - 12:30

RKAVV Jo13-1G - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

29 sep - 12:40

Sportlust '46 3 - Koudekerk 2

29 sep - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO15-1 - Nieuwkoop JO15-1

29 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 11 - Floreant 4

29 sep - 13:30

Gouda 4 - Sportlust '46 7

29 sep - 14:15

ARC VR2 - Sportlust '46 VR1

29 sep - 14:30

Zwammerdam JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

29 sep - 14:30

DONK VE2 - Sportlust '46 VE1

29 sep - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-5 - Rohda '76 JO17-2

20 okt - 11:00

BZC / Zuiderpark VE3 - Sportlust '46 VE1

20 okt - 13:00

Ommoord, sv JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend
# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend