Teampagina JO19 -2

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/Coach

Velimir Ljubojevic

-

-

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Jesse Hesseling
Tim. Doornebal
Aleksander Ljubojevic
Dani Doornebal
Felix Mans
Hamza Chikh
Jona de Jong
Lars van Merkerk
Luka Sluijs
Mohamed Chari
Noah vd Veer
Rayan Veerman
Rodey Muit
Simen Veerman
Tijs vd Brink

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

22 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - ARC JO19-2

29 sep - 14:30

Zwammerdam JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

6 okt - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - Alphen JO19-1

13 okt - 14:30

Kickers'69 JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

27 okt - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - Hazerswoudse Boys JO19-1

3 nov - 14:30

TAVV JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

Aanvang Club

22 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - ARC JO19-2

29 sep - 14:30

Zwammerdam JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

6 okt - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - Alphen JO19-1

13 okt - 14:30

Kickers'69 JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

27 okt - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - Hazerswoudse Boys JO19-1

3 nov - 14:30

TAVV JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

Aanvang Club

22 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - ARC JO19-2

29 sep - 14:30

Zwammerdam JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

6 okt - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - Alphen JO19-1

13 okt - 14:30

Kickers'69 JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

27 okt - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - Hazerswoudse Boys JO19-1

3 nov - 14:30

TAVV JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Alphense Boys JO19-2

0

0

2

Alphen JO19-1

0

0

3

Alphia JO19-1

0

0

4

Altior JO19-1

0

0

5

ARC JO19-2

0

0

6

Hazerswoudse Boys JO19-1

0

0

7

Kickers'69 JO19-1

0

0

8

Nicolaas Boys JO19-1

0

0

9

Sportlust '46 JO19-2

0

0

10

TAVV JO19-1

0

0

11

Zwammerdam JO19-1

0

0

# Club GS PT

1

Sportlust '46 JO19-2

2

3

2

Strijen JO19-1

2

3

3

SVS JO19-2

2

3