Teampagina Sportlust 4

Team Begeleiding


Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Arno van Horssen
Auke Snijders
Daniel Manuputtij
Diede van der Zee
Joost Hoogendoorn
Joris Vermeulen
Josia de Reuver
Lennart van Deutekom
Luuk Kastelein
Marc Nederend
Mark Rekers
Martijn Drijver
Martijn Staal
Niels Verweij
Peter Toet
Rens de Waard
Sander van Hattem
Vincent van Werkhoven
William Verbruggen
Winston van Straaten
Wouter deVaal

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

22 sep - 12:00

Siveo '60 2 - Sportlust '46 4

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 4 - Alphia 2

6 okt - 14:00

Bodegraven 2 - Sportlust '46 4

13 okt - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Jodan Boys, de 7

27 okt - 11:00

Sportlust '46 4 - ARC 7

3 nov - 11:00

Zevenhoven 3 - Sportlust '46 4

10 nov - 12:00

CVC Reeuwijk 2 - Sportlust '46 4

17 nov - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - NSV '46 2

24 nov - 12:00

WDS 2 - Sportlust '46 4

1 dec - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - TAVV 3

15 dec - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Woerden 2

19 jan - 14:30

VEP 2 - Sportlust '46 4

26 jan - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Zevenhoven 3

2 feb - 12:00

NSV '46 2 - Sportlust '46 4

9 feb - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Siveo '60 2

16 feb - 12:00

Alphia 2 - Sportlust '46 4

9 mrt - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - CVC Reeuwijk 2

16 mrt - 14:15

ARC 7 - Sportlust '46 4

23 mrt - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - VEP 2

6 apr - 10:15

Woerden 2 - Sportlust '46 4

Aanvang Club

22 sep - 12:00

Siveo '60 2 - Sportlust '46 4

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 4 - Alphia 2

6 okt - 14:00

Bodegraven 2 - Sportlust '46 4

13 okt - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Jodan Boys, de 7

27 okt - 11:00

Sportlust '46 4 - ARC 7

3 nov - 11:00

Zevenhoven 3 - Sportlust '46 4

10 nov - 12:00

CVC Reeuwijk 2 - Sportlust '46 4

17 nov - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - NSV '46 2

24 nov - 12:00

WDS 2 - Sportlust '46 4

1 dec - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - TAVV 3

15 dec - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Woerden 2

19 jan - 14:30

VEP 2 - Sportlust '46 4

26 jan - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Zevenhoven 3

2 feb - 12:00

NSV '46 2 - Sportlust '46 4

9 feb - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Siveo '60 2

16 feb - 12:00

Alphia 2 - Sportlust '46 4

9 mrt - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - CVC Reeuwijk 2

16 mrt - 14:15

ARC 7 - Sportlust '46 4

23 mrt - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - VEP 2

6 apr - 10:15

Woerden 2 - Sportlust '46 4

Aanvang Club

22 sep - 12:00

Siveo '60 2 - Sportlust '46 4

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 4 - Alphia 2

6 okt - 14:00

Bodegraven 2 - Sportlust '46 4

13 okt - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Jodan Boys, de 7

27 okt - 11:00

Sportlust '46 4 - ARC 7

3 nov - 11:00

Zevenhoven 3 - Sportlust '46 4

10 nov - 12:00

CVC Reeuwijk 2 - Sportlust '46 4

17 nov - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - NSV '46 2

24 nov - 12:00

WDS 2 - Sportlust '46 4

1 dec - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - TAVV 3

15 dec - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Woerden 2

19 jan - 14:30

VEP 2 - Sportlust '46 4

26 jan - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Zevenhoven 3

2 feb - 12:00

NSV '46 2 - Sportlust '46 4

9 feb - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Siveo '60 2

16 feb - 12:00

Alphia 2 - Sportlust '46 4

9 mrt - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - CVC Reeuwijk 2

16 mrt - 14:15

ARC 7 - Sportlust '46 4

23 mrt - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - VEP 2

6 apr - 10:15

Woerden 2 - Sportlust '46 4

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Alphia 2

0

0

2

ARC 7

0

0

3

Bodegraven 2

0

0

4

CVC Reeuwijk 2

0

0

5

Jodan Boys, de 7

0

0

6

NSV '46 2

0

0

7

Siveo '60 2

0

0

8

Sportlust '46 4

0

0

9

TAVV 3

0

0

10

VEP 2

0

0

11

WDS 2

0

0

12

Woerden 2

0

0

13

Zevenhoven 3

0

0

# Club GS PT

1

Zoetermeer, fc 2

3

9

2

Sportlust '46 4

3

6

3

DSO 4

3

3

4

DWO 5

3

0