Teampagina Sportlust 5

Team Begeleiding


Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Bas Kroon
Bas van Vliet
Fayko van Heerwaarden
Jan-Geurt Rootselaar
Jason Oosterman
Job Starreveld
Jochem Sneep
Jordy Langeslag
Jordy Oosterman
Kevin Hemmer
Koen van Schaik
Lars Smits
Luuk Mandemakers
Marnix Janssen
Matthijs Rootselaar
Roy van der Vlist
Ruud Rodenhuis
Stefan Boer

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

22 sep - 14:30

CVC Reeuwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 5

29 sep - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - WDS 3

6 okt - 15:00

DSO 8 - Sportlust '46 5

13 okt - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Linschoten 2

27 okt - 12:45

Schoonhoven 3 - Sportlust '46 5

3 nov - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Kamerik 2

10 nov - 13:15

Rohda '76 3 - Sportlust '46 5

17 nov - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - FC Oudewater 5

24 nov - 14:45

Be Fair 4 - Sportlust '46 5

1 dec - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Siveo '60 3

8 dec - 14:30

Jodan Boys, de 8 - Sportlust '46 5

26 jan - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Schoonhoven 3

2 feb - 12:30

WDS 3 - Sportlust '46 5

9 feb - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - CVC Reeuwijk 3

9 mrt - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Rohda '76 3

16 mrt - 16:15

FC Oudewater 5 - Sportlust '46 5

23 mrt - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Be Fair 4

6 apr - 14:30

Siveo '60 3 - Sportlust '46 5

Aanvang Club

22 sep - 14:30

CVC Reeuwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 5

29 sep - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - WDS 3

6 okt - 15:00

DSO 8 - Sportlust '46 5

13 okt - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Linschoten 2

27 okt - 12:45

Schoonhoven 3 - Sportlust '46 5

3 nov - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Kamerik 2

10 nov - 13:15

Rohda '76 3 - Sportlust '46 5

17 nov - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - FC Oudewater 5

24 nov - 14:45

Be Fair 4 - Sportlust '46 5

1 dec - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Siveo '60 3

8 dec - 14:30

Jodan Boys, de 8 - Sportlust '46 5

26 jan - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Schoonhoven 3

2 feb - 12:30

WDS 3 - Sportlust '46 5

9 feb - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - CVC Reeuwijk 3

9 mrt - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Rohda '76 3

16 mrt - 16:15

FC Oudewater 5 - Sportlust '46 5

23 mrt - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Be Fair 4

6 apr - 14:30

Siveo '60 3 - Sportlust '46 5

Aanvang Club

22 sep - 14:30

CVC Reeuwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 5

29 sep - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - WDS 3

6 okt - 15:00

DSO 8 - Sportlust '46 5

13 okt - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Linschoten 2

27 okt - 12:45

Schoonhoven 3 - Sportlust '46 5

3 nov - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Kamerik 2

10 nov - 13:15

Rohda '76 3 - Sportlust '46 5

17 nov - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - FC Oudewater 5

24 nov - 14:45

Be Fair 4 - Sportlust '46 5

1 dec - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Siveo '60 3

8 dec - 14:30

Jodan Boys, de 8 - Sportlust '46 5

26 jan - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Schoonhoven 3

2 feb - 12:30

WDS 3 - Sportlust '46 5

9 feb - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - CVC Reeuwijk 3

9 mrt - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Rohda '76 3

16 mrt - 16:15

FC Oudewater 5 - Sportlust '46 5

23 mrt - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Be Fair 4

6 apr - 14:30

Siveo '60 3 - Sportlust '46 5

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Be Fair 4

0

0

2

CVC Reeuwijk 3

0

0

3

DSO 8

0

0

4

Jodan Boys, de 8

0

0

5

Kamerik 2

0

0

6

Linschoten 2

0

0

7

FC Oudewater 5

0

0

8

Rohda '76 3

0

0

9

Schoonhoven 3

0

0

10

Siveo '60 3

0

0

11

Sportlust '46 5

0

0

12

WDS 3

0

0

# Club GS PT

1

Kamerik 3

3

9

2

Sportlust '46 5

3

6

3

XerxesDZB 4

2

0

4

Groeneweg 2

2

0