Teampagina Sportlust 6

Team Begeleiding


Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Abdeslam Issarti
Ad Oosterveer
Arjan Buurman
Bas van Herel
Bert van Duuren
Bjorn van Heeten
Dave Muit
Dolf Amahorsija
Frank Versteegt
Gijs Lok
Guy Bruggeling
Harold van den Bosch
Jan-Peter Reijngoudt
Jonathan van Geelen
Leon Immerzeel
Marco Hoogenes
Martijn Knol
Martijn l' Ami
Michel Dijkhof
Rene Hamoen
Rody van der Vlist
Ronald l' Ami
Sander Bouwman
Valentijn van Hees
Wilco Schipper
Wouter den Ouden

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

22 sep - 13:00

DSO 12 - Sportlust '46 6

29 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 6 - CVC Reeuwijk 4

6 okt - 12:45

Sportlust '46 6 - Bodegraven 3

13 okt - 13:30

Gouda 5 - Sportlust '46 6

27 okt - 14:45

Olympia 1 - Sportlust '46 6

3 nov - 12:15

Rijnstreek 2 - Sportlust '46 6

10 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - ARC 12

17 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Moerkapelle 4

24 nov - 15:00

Jodan Boys, de 10 - Sportlust '46 6

1 dec - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - FC Oudewater 6

8 dec - 14:30

Linschoten 3 - Sportlust '46 6

15 dec - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Be Fair 6

19 jan - 16:15

SPV '81 2 - Sportlust '46 6

26 jan - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Rijnstreek 2

2 feb - 16:15

Moerkapelle 4 - Sportlust '46 6

9 feb - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - DSO 12

16 feb - 12:45

CVC Reeuwijk 4 - Sportlust '46 6

9 mrt - 14:15

ARC 12 - Sportlust '46 6

16 mrt - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Olympia 1

23 mrt - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - SPV '81 2

6 apr - 14:45

Be Fair 6 - Sportlust '46 6

Aanvang Club

22 sep - 13:00

DSO 12 - Sportlust '46 6

29 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 6 - CVC Reeuwijk 4

6 okt - 12:45

Sportlust '46 6 - Bodegraven 3

13 okt - 13:30

Gouda 5 - Sportlust '46 6

27 okt - 14:45

Olympia 1 - Sportlust '46 6

3 nov - 12:15

Rijnstreek 2 - Sportlust '46 6

10 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - ARC 12

17 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Moerkapelle 4

24 nov - 15:00

Jodan Boys, de 10 - Sportlust '46 6

1 dec - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - FC Oudewater 6

8 dec - 14:30

Linschoten 3 - Sportlust '46 6

15 dec - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Be Fair 6

19 jan - 16:15

SPV '81 2 - Sportlust '46 6

26 jan - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Rijnstreek 2

2 feb - 16:15

Moerkapelle 4 - Sportlust '46 6

9 feb - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - DSO 12

16 feb - 12:45

CVC Reeuwijk 4 - Sportlust '46 6

9 mrt - 14:15

ARC 12 - Sportlust '46 6

16 mrt - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Olympia 1

23 mrt - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - SPV '81 2

6 apr - 14:45

Be Fair 6 - Sportlust '46 6

Aanvang Club

22 sep - 13:00

DSO 12 - Sportlust '46 6

29 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 6 - CVC Reeuwijk 4

6 okt - 12:45

Sportlust '46 6 - Bodegraven 3

13 okt - 13:30

Gouda 5 - Sportlust '46 6

27 okt - 14:45

Olympia 1 - Sportlust '46 6

3 nov - 12:15

Rijnstreek 2 - Sportlust '46 6

10 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - ARC 12

17 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Moerkapelle 4

24 nov - 15:00

Jodan Boys, de 10 - Sportlust '46 6

1 dec - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - FC Oudewater 6

8 dec - 14:30

Linschoten 3 - Sportlust '46 6

15 dec - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Be Fair 6

19 jan - 16:15

SPV '81 2 - Sportlust '46 6

26 jan - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Rijnstreek 2

2 feb - 16:15

Moerkapelle 4 - Sportlust '46 6

9 feb - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - DSO 12

16 feb - 12:45

CVC Reeuwijk 4 - Sportlust '46 6

9 mrt - 14:15

ARC 12 - Sportlust '46 6

16 mrt - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Olympia 1

23 mrt - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - SPV '81 2

6 apr - 14:45

Be Fair 6 - Sportlust '46 6

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

ARC 12

0

0

2

Be Fair 6

0

0

3

Bodegraven 3

0

0

4

CVC Reeuwijk 4

0

0

5

DSO 12

0

0

6

Gouda 5

0

0

7

Jodan Boys, de 10

0

0

8

Linschoten 3

0

0

9

Moerkapelle 4

0

0

10

Olympia 1

0

0

11

FC Oudewater 6

0

0

12

Rijnstreek 2

0

0

13

Sportlust '46 6

0

0

14

SPV '81 2

0

0

# Club GS PT

1

FC Lisse 5

3

9

2

Sportlust '46 6

3

6

3

Nieuwkoop 5

3

3

4

Zevenhoven 4

3

0