KNVB wedstrijdprogramma

Wedstrijdinformatie


...
Sportlust '46
-
...
SVL

  • Zaterdag 25mei 2019, 14.30 uur
  • Wedstrijdsponsor:
    Gevaert Makelaars
  • SNS bank Pupil vd Week:
    .
  • Wedstrijdbal:
    Gerda Toet / TTS Woerden
  • Thuis wedstrijden

    Aanvang Team Thuis Team uit
    2019-05-25 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO8-2 Siveo '60 JO8-1
    Info
    2019-05-25 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO10-1 Gouda JO10-2
    Info
    2019-05-25 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO10-4 Woerden JO10-2
    Info
    2019-05-25 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO10-3 Woubrugge JO10-3
    Info
    2019-05-25 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO11-6 Gouda JO11-3
    Info
    2019-05-25 09:30 Sportlust '46 JO13-4 Ommoord, sv JO13-3
    Info
    2019-05-25 09:30 Sportlust '46 JO15-4 Barendrecht JO15-6
    Info
    2019-05-25 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO13-1 Foreholte JO13-1G
    Info
    2019-05-25 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO9-6 Kamerik JO9-2
    Info
    2019-05-25 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO8-3 TAVV JO8-1
    Info
    2019-05-25 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO8-5 RVC '33 JO8-2
    Info
    2019-05-25 11:00 Sportlust '46 6 Gouda 5
    Info
    2019-05-25 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO11-2 ARC JO11-1
    Info
    2019-05-25 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO11-3 Capelle JO11-2
    Info
    2019-05-25 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO15-2 Woerden JO15-2
    Info
    2019-05-25 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO13-2 Kamerik JO13-1
    Info
    2019-05-25 11:30 Sportlust '46 2 ARC 2
    Info
    2019-05-25 11:30 Sportlust '46 7 DSO 8
    Info
    2019-05-25 12:45 Sportlust '46 JO17-3 Jodan Boys, de JO17-4
    Info
    2019-05-25 12:45 Sportlust '46 JO19-3 FC Oudewater JO19-2
    Info
    2019-05-25 13:00 Sportlust '46 8 Rohda '76 5
    Info
    2019-05-25 14:15 Sportlust '46 JO17-4 Rohda '76 JO17-2
    Info
    2019-05-25 14:30 Sportlust '46 SVL 1
    Info
    2019-05-25 14:30 Sportlust '46 JO17-5 VEP JO17-2
    Info
    2019-05-25 15:00 Sportlust '46 11 Alphense Boys 4
    Info
    2019-05-25 15:00 Sportlust '46 10 Jodan Boys, de 12
    Info
    2019-05-29 18:00 Sportlust '46 JO11-3 VVOR JO11-2
    Info
    2019-05-29 19:30 Sportlust '46 7 Groeneweg 3
    Info
    2019-06-01 12:45 Sportlust '46 JO17-3 Gouda JO17-2
    Info
    2019-06-01 13:00 Sportlust '46 11 Schoonhoven 4
    Info
    2019-06-01 15:00 Sportlust '46 VE1 Woubrugge VE2
    Info
    2019-06-01 15:00 Sportlust '46 VR1 SPV '81 VR1
    Info

    Uit wedstrijden

    Aanvang Team Thuis Team uit
    2019-05-25 08:30 Floreant JO11-1 Sportlust '46 JO11-1
    Info
    2019-05-25 08:30 ESTO JO11-3 Sportlust '46 JO11-4
    Info
    2019-05-25 08:30 Voorschoten`97 JO12-2 Sportlust '46 JO12-3
    Info
    2019-05-25 08:45 Woerden JO12-3 Sportlust '46 JO12-4
    Info
    2019-05-25 08:45 Koudekerk JO9-2G Sportlust '46 JO9-5
    Info
    2019-05-25 09:00 Ammerstolse S.V. JO8-1 Sportlust '46 JO8-4
    Info
    2019-05-25 09:00 Bergambacht JO12-1 Sportlust '46 JO12-2
    Info
    2019-05-25 09:00 Altior JO9-1 Sportlust '46 JO9-3
    Info
    2019-05-25 09:00 Kickers'69 JO8-2G Sportlust '46 JO8-6
    Info
    2019-05-25 09:55 Olympia JO12-2 Sportlust '46 JO12-5
    Info
    2019-05-25 10:00 Nieuwerkerk JO12-1 Sportlust '46 JO12-1
    Info
    2019-05-25 10:15 DCV JO10-3 Sportlust '46 JO10-5
    Info
    2019-05-25 10:15 Stolwijk JO9-1 Sportlust '46 JO9-4
    Info
    2019-05-25 10:15 Spirit JO10-3 Sportlust '46 JO10-2
    Info
    2019-05-25 10:15 RCL JO15-1 Sportlust '46 JO15-1
    Info
    2019-05-25 11:45 Rohda '76 JO17-1 Sportlust '46 JO17-2
    Info
    2019-05-25 12:00 Jodan Boys, de 7 Sportlust '46 4
    Info
    2019-05-25 12:00 Zwammerdam 2 Sportlust '46 3
    Info
    2019-05-25 12:00 SDV 5 Sportlust '46 9
    Info
    2019-05-25 12:15 BVCB JO17-1 Sportlust '46 JO17-1
    Info
    2019-05-25 12:30 Linschoten 2 Sportlust '46 5
    Info
    2019-05-25 12:30 RVC '33 JO15-3 Sportlust '46 JO15-3
    Info
    2019-05-25 13:00 Hooglanderveen JO19-1 Sportlust '46 JO19-1
    Info
    2019-05-25 14:00 Gouda VE1 Sportlust '46 VE1
    Info
    2019-05-25 15:00 Alphense Boys JO19-3 Sportlust '46 JO19-2
    Info
    2019-05-29 20:00 FC Oudewater 5 Sportlust '46 5
    Info
    2019-06-01 10:00 Nieuwerkerk JO12-6 Sportlust '46 JO12-4
    Info
    2019-06-01 12:00 Aarlanderveen 3 Sportlust '46 8
    Info
    2019-06-01 12:30 FC Oudewater 6 Sportlust '46 6
    Info
    2019-06-01 14:30 TAVV 3 Sportlust '46 4
    Info
    2019-06-08 09:00 Moerkapelle JO13-1 Sportlust '46 JO13-2
    Info
    2019-06-08 14:30 Cabauw JO17-1 Sportlust '46 JO17-3
    Info
    2019-06-08 14:45 Be Fair VE1 Sportlust '46 VE1
    Info
    2019-06-15 14:00 SPV '81 2 Sportlust '46 6
    Info