Teampagina JO13-3

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/Coach

Michel Woelders

-

-

Leider

Frank Blok

-

-

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

eigen teamwebsite

Spelers


Anouar Cavallari
David Doornenbal
Dylan Benningshof
Lars de Gier
Luca Wunderink
Nick Woelders
Niek Postma
Patrick Roffel
Senne van Leeuwen
Temesyen Shimay
Barham Alhsso
Chahid el Atrach
Gianni Prestifilippo
Jamie Koning
Melle Blok
Owen van Dijk

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

24 nov. - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-3 - Rijnstreek JO13-1

R

1 dec. - 11:00

Linschoten JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-3

R

8 dec. - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-3 - CVC Reeuwijk JO13-2

R

15 dec. - 11:00

Be Fair JO13-3 - Sportlust '46 JO13-3

R

Aanvang Club

24 nov. - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-3 - Rijnstreek JO13-1

1 dec. - 11:00

Linschoten JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-3

8 dec. - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-3 - CVC Reeuwijk JO13-2

15 dec. - 11:00

Be Fair JO13-3 - Sportlust '46 JO13-3

Aanvang Club

24 nov. - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-3 - Rijnstreek JO13-1

1 dec. - 11:00

Linschoten JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-3

8 dec. - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-3 - CVC Reeuwijk JO13-2

15 dec. - 11:00

Be Fair JO13-3 - Sportlust '46 JO13-3

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

17 nov. : 12:25

Sportlust '46 JO13-3 - WDS JO13-2

1 - 3

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

17 nov. : 12:25

Sportlust '46 JO13-3 - WDS JO13-2

1 - 3

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

17 nov. : 12:25

Sportlust '46 JO13-3 - WDS JO13-2

1 - 3

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Alphia JO13-1

7

21

2

Alphense Boys JO13-6

7

18

3

Linschoten JO13-1

5

15

4

Rijnstreek JO13-1

7

15

5

CVC Reeuwijk JO13-2

5

9

6

WDS JO13-2

6

9

7

Haastrecht JO13-2

7

9

8

Sportlust '46 JO13-4

5

6

9

ESTO JO13-2

6

6

10

Rohda '76 JO13-2

4

3

11

Siveo '60 JO13-1

6

3

12

Sportlust '46 JO13-3

1

0

13

Be Fair JO13-3

4

0

14

Alphen JO13-3

6

0

# Club GS PT

1

NSV '46 JO13-1

3

9

2

TAVV JO13-1

3

6

3

VEP JO13-2

3

3

4

Sportlust '46 JO13-3

3

0