Teampagina Sportlust 10

Team Begeleiding


Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Bauke van Dijk
Daan van Vliet
Dave Verhagen
Dennis van Dijk
Dennis van Es
Dion Rietveld
Jan Kool
Jim den Hartogh
Johnny Noorthoek
Jordi de Haan
Luuk Rietveld
Michael Kemp
Niels van der Veer
Renze Klaveringa
Robin Blonk
Rueben Keereweer
Sander van Es
Sjoerd Buizert
Yoeri Meerveld

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

24 nov. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Nieuwerkerk 5

R

1 dec. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 10 - Perkouw 3

R

8 dec. - 12:30

WDS 4 - Sportlust '46 10

R

26 jan. - 15:30

Rohda '76 4 - Sportlust '46 10

R

2 feb. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Moordrecht 2

R

9 feb. - 16:30

Spirit 9 - Sportlust '46 10

R

9 mrt. - 11:00

Schoonhoven 5 - Sportlust '46 10

R

16 mrt. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Olympia 2

R

23 mrt. - 16:15

Nieuwerkerk 5 - Sportlust '46 10

R

6 apr. - 14:45

Perkouw 3 - Sportlust '46 10

R

13 apr. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - WDS 4

R

11 mei - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Be Fair 7

R

18 mei - 14:30

FC Oudewater 7 - Sportlust '46 10

R

25 mei - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Jodan Boys, de 12

R

Aanvang Club

24 nov. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Nieuwerkerk 5

1 dec. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 10 - Perkouw 3

8 dec. - 12:30

WDS 4 - Sportlust '46 10

26 jan. - 15:30

Rohda '76 4 - Sportlust '46 10

2 feb. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Moordrecht 2

9 feb. - 16:30

Spirit 9 - Sportlust '46 10

9 mrt. - 11:00

Schoonhoven 5 - Sportlust '46 10

16 mrt. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Olympia 2

23 mrt. - 16:15

Nieuwerkerk 5 - Sportlust '46 10

6 apr. - 14:45

Perkouw 3 - Sportlust '46 10

13 apr. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - WDS 4

11 mei - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Be Fair 7

18 mei - 14:30

FC Oudewater 7 - Sportlust '46 10

25 mei - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Jodan Boys, de 12

Aanvang Club

24 nov. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Nieuwerkerk 5

1 dec. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 10 - Perkouw 3

8 dec. - 12:30

WDS 4 - Sportlust '46 10

26 jan. - 15:30

Rohda '76 4 - Sportlust '46 10

2 feb. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Moordrecht 2

9 feb. - 16:30

Spirit 9 - Sportlust '46 10

9 mrt. - 11:00

Schoonhoven 5 - Sportlust '46 10

16 mrt. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Olympia 2

23 mrt. - 16:15

Nieuwerkerk 5 - Sportlust '46 10

6 apr. - 14:45

Perkouw 3 - Sportlust '46 10

13 apr. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - WDS 4

11 mei - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Be Fair 7

18 mei - 14:30

FC Oudewater 7 - Sportlust '46 10

25 mei - 15:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Jodan Boys, de 12

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

17 nov. : 14:45

Olympia 2 - Sportlust '46 10

1 - 0

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

17 nov. : 14:45

Olympia 2 - Sportlust '46 10

1 - 0

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

17 nov. : 14:45

Olympia 2 - Sportlust '46 10

1 - 0

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Sportlust '46 10

8

21

2

Olympia 2

7

17

3

Spirit 9

7

15

4

WDS 4

7

14

5

Nieuwerkerk 5

8

13

6

FC Oudewater 7

8

13

7

Rohda '76 4

7

10

8

Schoonhoven 5

7

10

9

Be Fair 7

8

5

10

Moordrecht 2

7

4

11

Perkouw 3

8

4

12

Jodan Boys, de 12

8

1

# Club GS PT

1

SJZ 3

3

9

2

ARC 14

3

4

3

Sportlust '46 10

3

3

4

Voorschoten`97 12

3

1