Teampagina Sportlust 3

Team Begeleiding


Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Chico van Hemert
Danny van Ingen
Dennis Boeseken
Derk Kelkensberg
Ferdy Kelkensberg
Gerhart de Jong
Ingmar Uitenbogaard
Jesper Uitenbogaard
Joeri Engbersen
Jurgen Wesseling
Leo van Dijk
Leon Pol
Maarten Cieremans
Matthijs Noordzij
Raoul Lemoine
Rick van Hattem
Rob Bons
Robin van de Kreeke
Ronald Voorbergen
Sjoerd vd Bovenkamp
Steven Karsemeijer
Timon Pels
Willem Graafland

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

20 nov. - 20:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Floreant 2

R

1 dec. - 15:00

Nieuwkoop 3 - Sportlust '46 3

R

8 dec. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 3 - Kagia 2

R

9 feb. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Be Fair 3

R

16 feb. - 12:00

Koudekerk 2 - Sportlust '46 3

R

9 mrt. - 12:00

TAVV 2 - Sportlust '46 3

R

16 mrt. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Zevenhoven 2

R

23 mrt. - 11:45

Floreant 2 - Sportlust '46 3

R

6 apr. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Nieuwkoop 3

R

13 apr. - 12:00

Kagia 2 - Sportlust '46 3

R

4 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - FC Oudewater 2

R

11 mei - 14:30

Jodan Boys, de 4 - Sportlust '46 3

R

18 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - ARC 4

R

25 mei - 12:00

Zwammerdam 2 - Sportlust '46 3

R

Aanvang Club

20 nov. - 20:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Floreant 2

1 dec. - 15:00

Nieuwkoop 3 - Sportlust '46 3

8 dec. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 3 - Kagia 2

9 feb. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Be Fair 3

16 feb. - 12:00

Koudekerk 2 - Sportlust '46 3

9 mrt. - 12:00

TAVV 2 - Sportlust '46 3

16 mrt. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Zevenhoven 2

23 mrt. - 11:45

Floreant 2 - Sportlust '46 3

6 apr. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Nieuwkoop 3

13 apr. - 12:00

Kagia 2 - Sportlust '46 3

4 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - FC Oudewater 2

11 mei - 14:30

Jodan Boys, de 4 - Sportlust '46 3

18 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - ARC 4

25 mei - 12:00

Zwammerdam 2 - Sportlust '46 3

Aanvang Club

20 nov. - 20:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Floreant 2

1 dec. - 15:00

Nieuwkoop 3 - Sportlust '46 3

8 dec. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 3 - Kagia 2

9 feb. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Be Fair 3

16 feb. - 12:00

Koudekerk 2 - Sportlust '46 3

9 mrt. - 12:00

TAVV 2 - Sportlust '46 3

16 mrt. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Zevenhoven 2

23 mrt. - 11:45

Floreant 2 - Sportlust '46 3

6 apr. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Nieuwkoop 3

13 apr. - 12:00

Kagia 2 - Sportlust '46 3

4 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - FC Oudewater 2

11 mei - 14:30

Jodan Boys, de 4 - Sportlust '46 3

18 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - ARC 4

25 mei - 12:00

Zwammerdam 2 - Sportlust '46 3

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

17 nov. : 14:30

Zevenhoven 2 - Sportlust '46 3

2 - 2

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

17 nov. : 14:30

Zevenhoven 2 - Sportlust '46 3

2 - 2

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

17 nov. : 14:30

Zevenhoven 2 - Sportlust '46 3

2 - 2

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Jodan Boys, de 4

8

21

2

Be Fair 3

8

21

3

FC Oudewater 2

8

19

4

Nieuwkoop 3

8

15

5

ARC 4

8

12

6

Kagia 2

8

11

7

Sportlust '46 3

8

11

8

Zevenhoven 2

8

10

9

Floreant 2

8

6

10

Zwammerdam 2

8

6

11

Koudekerk 2

8

4

12

TAVV 2

8

4

# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend