Teampagina Sportlust 7

Team Begeleiding


Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Bas Karsemeijer
Casper de Visser
Defroy Voorn
Erik Vergeer
Erwin Giezen
Ewoud Sneep
Kasper Donkersgoed
Kees Uithol
Lars Peterse
Luuk Verheijen
Mark Biermans
Mark de Vink
Onyx Carbin
Rene Roelfsema
Riemco Busscher
Rikkert Veldhuijzen
Ronald van Oudenallen
Stefan Buurman

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

24 nov. - 12:00

Woubrugge 3 - Sportlust '46 7

R

1 dec. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Alphia 4

R

8 dec. - 14:30

Moerkapelle 3 - Sportlust '46 7

R

15 dec. - 14:30

DSO 8 - Sportlust '46 7

R

26 jan. - 12:00

Gouderak 2 - Sportlust '46 7

R

2 feb. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Gouda 4

R

9 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Jodan Boys, de 11

R

16 mrt. - 15:00

Nieuwkoop 5 - Sportlust '46 7

R

23 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Woubrugge 3

R

6 apr. - 14:30

Alphia 4 - Sportlust '46 7

R

13 apr. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Moerkapelle 3

R

11 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Groeneweg 3

R

18 mei - 14:15

ARC 11 - Sportlust '46 7

R

25 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - DSO 8

R

Aanvang Club

24 nov. - 12:00

Woubrugge 3 - Sportlust '46 7

1 dec. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Alphia 4

8 dec. - 14:30

Moerkapelle 3 - Sportlust '46 7

15 dec. - 14:30

DSO 8 - Sportlust '46 7

26 jan. - 12:00

Gouderak 2 - Sportlust '46 7

2 feb. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Gouda 4

9 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Jodan Boys, de 11

16 mrt. - 15:00

Nieuwkoop 5 - Sportlust '46 7

23 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Woubrugge 3

6 apr. - 14:30

Alphia 4 - Sportlust '46 7

13 apr. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Moerkapelle 3

11 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Groeneweg 3

18 mei - 14:15

ARC 11 - Sportlust '46 7

25 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - DSO 8

Aanvang Club

24 nov. - 12:00

Woubrugge 3 - Sportlust '46 7

1 dec. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Alphia 4

8 dec. - 14:30

Moerkapelle 3 - Sportlust '46 7

15 dec. - 14:30

DSO 8 - Sportlust '46 7

26 jan. - 12:00

Gouderak 2 - Sportlust '46 7

2 feb. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Gouda 4

9 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Jodan Boys, de 11

16 mrt. - 15:00

Nieuwkoop 5 - Sportlust '46 7

23 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Woubrugge 3

6 apr. - 14:30

Alphia 4 - Sportlust '46 7

13 apr. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Moerkapelle 3

11 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Groeneweg 3

18 mei - 14:15

ARC 11 - Sportlust '46 7

25 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - DSO 8

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

17 nov. : 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Nieuwkoop 5

1 - 3

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

17 nov. : 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Nieuwkoop 5

1 - 3

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

17 nov. : 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - Nieuwkoop 5

1 - 3

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Woubrugge 3

8

22

2

Alphia 4

6

13

3

Nieuwkoop 5

6

13

4

ARC 11

7

9

5

Gouda 4

6

8

6

Moerkapelle 3

5

7

7

Sportlust '46 7

6

7

8

Jodan Boys, de 11

7

6

9

Groeneweg 3

7

6

10

DSO 8

4

3

11

Gouderak 2

6

1

# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend