Teampagina Sportlust 8

Team Begeleiding


Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Alex van den Bosch
Bart den Hengst
Bas Stel
Bassam Assad
David vd Landen
Dennis van Hattum
Desmond Pfaff
Hessel de Breed
Jan Willem van Dijk
Jelmer van Montfoort
Jitse Veerman
Marc Ruygt
Marijn Zaal
Mulham Allahham
Patrick Meijers
Roeland Ruygt
Rowald Noorlander
Sander Winkel
Tom Verheul

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

24 nov. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 8 - Alphia 6

R

1 dec. - 15:15

Alphense Boys 4 - Sportlust '46 8

R

8 dec. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - ARC 14

R

15 dec. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Sportlust '46 8

R

26 jan. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - NSV '46 4

R

2 feb. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - TAVV 6

R

9 feb. - 14:30

Schoonhoven 4 - Sportlust '46 8

R

9 mrt. - 12:00

Aarlanderveen 3 - Sportlust '46 8

R

16 mrt. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Sportlust '46 11

R

23 mrt. - 14:30

Alphia 6 - Sportlust '46 8

R

6 apr. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Alphense Boys 4

R

13 apr. - 16:15

ARC 14 - Sportlust '46 8

R

11 mei - 14:30

Floreant 4 - Sportlust '46 8

R

18 mei - 14:30

Koudekerk 5 - Sportlust '46 8

R

25 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Rohda '76 5

R

Aanvang Club

24 nov. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 8 - Alphia 6

1 dec. - 15:15

Alphense Boys 4 - Sportlust '46 8

8 dec. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - ARC 14

15 dec. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Sportlust '46 8

26 jan. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - NSV '46 4

2 feb. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - TAVV 6

9 feb. - 14:30

Schoonhoven 4 - Sportlust '46 8

9 mrt. - 12:00

Aarlanderveen 3 - Sportlust '46 8

16 mrt. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Sportlust '46 11

23 mrt. - 14:30

Alphia 6 - Sportlust '46 8

6 apr. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Alphense Boys 4

13 apr. - 16:15

ARC 14 - Sportlust '46 8

11 mei - 14:30

Floreant 4 - Sportlust '46 8

18 mei - 14:30

Koudekerk 5 - Sportlust '46 8

25 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Rohda '76 5

Aanvang Club

24 nov. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 8 - Alphia 6

1 dec. - 15:15

Alphense Boys 4 - Sportlust '46 8

8 dec. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - ARC 14

15 dec. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Sportlust '46 8

26 jan. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - NSV '46 4

2 feb. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - TAVV 6

9 feb. - 14:30

Schoonhoven 4 - Sportlust '46 8

9 mrt. - 12:00

Aarlanderveen 3 - Sportlust '46 8

16 mrt. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Sportlust '46 11

23 mrt. - 14:30

Alphia 6 - Sportlust '46 8

6 apr. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Alphense Boys 4

13 apr. - 16:15

ARC 14 - Sportlust '46 8

11 mei - 14:30

Floreant 4 - Sportlust '46 8

18 mei - 14:30

Koudekerk 5 - Sportlust '46 8

25 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Rohda '76 5

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

NSV '46 4

8

19

2

TAVV 6

7

16

3

ARC 14

7

15

4

Schoonhoven 4

8

15

5

Sportlust '46 11

7

13

6

Sportlust '46 8

7

13

7

Floreant 4

8

11

8

Koudekerk 5

7

10

9

Aarlanderveen 3

8

9

10

Rohda '76 5

7

6

11

Alphense Boys 4

8

3

12

Alphia 6

8

0

# Club GS PT

1

FC Oudewater 7

2

6

2

Sportlust '46 8

2

1

3

Schoonhoven 6

2

1